SFP Signlemode Transeiver - 30Km

Price on Request
Product number
F-PS-AL-AC-ADPATER
Manufacturer
Red Lion
Log in to see possible volume discounts on this product.
Stock Status:This product typically ships from our warehouse in 2-4 weeks.
100Mb, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1310nm, 30km typical

Overview

Adapter with 4 PIN MOLEX , 6600,6800,5600, 5800
No specifications available
Title
No downloads available
No accessories information available
No industry information available
No case studies available